24-26 Ιουνίου - ΠΛΑΖ ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ

 

Αποτελέσματα Ανδρών

MAKP6374

Ομάδα 1 vs Ομάδα 2 Σετ Σκορ Διάρκεια  
Αναστασάκης Γ./Παχιαδάκης Μ. vs Bye 2 <-> 0      
Τερζάκης Γ./Τσιγαρίδας Κ. vs Βουτυρίτσας Χ./Καβαδίας Π. 2 <-> 1 (21-10, 14-21,18-16) 56  
Ευγενίδης Π./Πασχαλέρης Γ. vs Καλαντζής Α/Καρατζάς Ν. 2 <-> 0 (21-8, 21-15) 31  
Αντωνίου Π./Βαϊόπουλος Β. vs Κεσούδης Β./Σδραυκάκης Ν. 1 <-> 2 (19-21, 21-15, 11-15) 64  
Λέκκας Χ./Τσολάκης Σ. vs Γκρουμούσας Ξ./Διβάρης Α. 2 <-> 0 (22-20, 21-9) 32  
Γιαννούλης Γ./Σαϊβανίδης Δ. vs Πηλιοκατέρος Ν./Σακκάς Λ. 1 <-> 2 (21-19, 15-21, 10-15) 50  
Κανάς Β./Κανάς Σ. vs Καρακουλάκης Α./Καρακουλάκης Π. 2 <-> 0 (21-10, 21-9) 28  
Bye vs Δασκαλόπουλος Φ./Παπαδόπουλος Γ. 0 <-> 2      
Αναστασάκης Γ./Παχιαδάκης Μ. vs Τερζάκης Γ./Τσιγαρίδας Κ. 2 <-> 1 (21-11, 13-21, 15-7) 47 Q1
Ευγενίδης Π./Πασχαλέρης Γ. vs Κεσούδης Β./Σδραυκάκης Ν. 1 <-> 2 (19-21, 21-16, 11-15) 50 Q2
Λέκκας Χ./Τσολάκης Σ. vs Πηλιοκατέρος Ν./Σακκάς Λ. 1 <-> 2 (21-16, 17-21, 0-15) 37 Q3
Κανάς Β./Κανάς Σ. vs Δασκαλόπουλος Φ./Παπαδόπουλος Γ. 1 <-> 2 (21-18, 15-21, 11-15) 48 Q4

 

 

Match No Team A   Team B Result
1 Μπανιώτης Ρ./Τερζόγλου Γ. vs Δασκαλόπουλος Φ/Παπαδόπουλος Γ 2 - 0 ( 21 - 17 , 21 - 14 ,   -   )
2 Καλιανίδης Γ./Τερζόγλου Σ. vs Κεσούδης Β/Σδραυκάκης Ν 2 - 0 ( 21 - 10 , 21 - 17 ,   -   )
3 Βογιατζόγλου Π./Κουρτίδης Α. vs Πηλιοκατέρος Ν/Σακκάς Λ. 2 - 0 ( 21 - 15 , 21 - 12 ,   -   )
4 Μεσσάλας Α./Στάικος Κ. vs Αναστασιάδης Τ./Κόκκινος Β. 2 - 0 ( 21 - 6 , 21 - 17 ,   -   )
5 Αναστασάκης Γ./Παχιαδάκης Μ. vs Δασκαλόπουλος Φ/Παπαδόπουλος Γ 2 - 0 ( 21 - 17 , 21 - 18 ,   -   )
6 Εφραιμίδης Ν./Μπατζιλής Κ. vs Κεσούδης Β/Σδραυκάκης Ν 2 - 0 ( 21 - 16 , 21 - 16 ,   -   )
7 Γκόρτσανιουκ Ζ./Kimble N vs Πηλιοκατέρος Ν/Σακκάς Λ. 2 - 0 ( 21 - 13 , 21 - 17 ,   -   )
8 Δεναξάς Γ./Παπανδρόπουλος Χ. vs Αναστασιάδης Τ./Κόκκινος Β. 0 - 2 ( 21 - 23 , 17 - 21 ,   -   )
9 Μπανιώτης Ρ./Τερζόγλου Γ. vs Αναστασάκης Γ./Παχιαδάκης Μ. 2 - 1 ( 21 - 12 , 16 - 21 , 15 - 11 )
10 Καλιανίδης Γ./Τερζόγλου Σ. vs Εφραιμίδης Ν./Μπατζιλής Κ. 2  - 0 ( 21 - 16 , 21 - 16 ,   -   )
11 Βογιατζόγλου Π./Κουρτίδης Α. vs Γκόρτσανιουκ Ζ./Kimble N 0 - 2 ( 12 - 21 , 9 - 21 ,   -   )
12 Μεσσάλας Α./Στάικος Κ. vs Δεναξάς Γ./Παπανδρόπουλος Χ. 2 - 0 ( 21 - 18 , 21 - 17 ,   -   )
13 Καλιανίδης Γ./Τερζόγλου Σ. vs Αναστασιάδης Τ./Κόκκινος Β. 2 - 0 ( 21 - 11 , 21 - 12 ,   -   )
14 Μεσσάλας Α./Στάικος Κ. vs Βογιατζόγλου Π./Κουρτίδης Α. 0 - 2 ( 12 - 21 , 12 - 21 ,   -   )
15 Γκόρτσανιουκ Ζ./Kimble N vs Αναστασάκης Γ./Παχιαδάκης Μ. 1 - 2 ( 21 - 13 , 18 - 21 , 9 - 15 )
16 Μπανιώτης Ρ./Τερζόγλου Γ. vs Εφραιμίδης Ν./Μπατζιλής Κ. 2 - 0 ( 21 - 17 , 21 - 19 ,   -   )
17 Καλιανίδης Γ./Τερζόγλου Σ. vs Βογιατζόγλου Π./Κουρτίδης Α. 1 - 2 ( 17 - 21 , 21 - 19 , 11 - 15 )
18 Αναστασάκης Γ./Παχιαδάκης Μ. vs Μπανιώτης Ρ./Τερζόγλου Γ. 0 - 2 ( 9 - 21 , 10 - 21 ,   -   )
19 Βογιατζόγλου Π./Κουρτίδης Α. vs Μπανιώτης Ρ./Τερζόγλου Γ.   -   (   -   ,   -   ,   -   )

Αποτελέσματα Γυναικών

MAKP6431

Νούμερο Αγώνα Φάση Ομάδα 1 vs Ομάδα 2 Σετ Σκορ  
1 I Γιορανίδη Α./Κωστάκη Ι. vs Bye 2 <-> 0   Q1
2 I Κόκλα Τ./Μενεξέ Η. vs Βογιατζόγλου Κ./Τριλυράκη Α. 0 <-> 2 (18-21,12-21) Q2
3 I Ρουμπάκη Α./Τριανταφύλλου Ξ. vs Βασιλακοπούλου Δ./Μουζακιάρη Μ. 2 <-> 0 (21-11,21-8) Q3
4 I Bye vs Βελεσιώτη Ε./Παουνίδου Ζ. 0 <-> 2   Q4

 

 

Match No Phase Team A   Team B Result
1 GROUP A Kimble C./Χατζηδημητρίου Γ. vs Ρουμπάκη Α./Τριανταφύλλου Ξ. 2 - 0 ( 21 - 13 , 21 - 14 ,   -   )
2 GROUP B Κατσίκα Σ./Σιρίνινα Α vs Βογιατζόγλου Κ./Τριλυράκη Α. 2 - 1 ( 15 - 21 , 21 - 14 , 15 - 3 )
3 GROUP C Μαραθοκαμπίτου Ν./Μπρουκς Α. vs Γκιζέττη Σ./Πιτσιγκώνη Ε. 2 - 0 ( 21 - 13 , 21 - 15 ,   -   )
4 GROUP D Λιούνη Δ./Σακκά Κ. vs Παρασκευαϊδου Χ./Χατζηβασιλείου Β. 2 - 0 ( 21 - 18 , 21 - 12 ,   -   )
5 GROUP A Βελεσιώτη Ε./Παπουνίδου Ζ. vs Ρουμπάκη Α./Τριανταφύλλου Ξ. 1 - 2 ( 11 - 21 , 21 - 17 , 10 - 15 )
6 GROUP B Γιορανίδη Α./Κωστάκη Ι. vs Βογιατζόγλου Κ./Τριλυράκη Α. 1 - 2 ( 21 - 15 , 19 - 21 , 15 - 17 )
7 GROUP C Αλτίνη Κ./Κουρτίδου Β. vs Γκιζέττη Σ./Πιτσιγκώνη Ε. 2 - 0 ( 21 - 10 , 21 - 13 ,   -   )
8 GROUP D Λεονταρίδου Ε./Malesic L. vs Παρασκευαϊδου Χ./Χατζηβασιλείου Β. 2 - 0 ( 21 - 18 , 21 - 12 ,   -   )
9 GROUP A Kimble C./Χατζηδημητρίου Γ. vs Βελεσιώτη Ε./Παπουνίδου Ζ. 2 - 0 ( 21 - 10 , 21 - 13 ,   -   )
10 GROUP B Κατσίκα Σ./Σιρίνινα Α vs Γιορανίδη Α./Κωστάκη Ι. 2  - 0 ( 21 - 11 , 21 - 15 ,   -   )
11 GROUP C Μαραθοκαμπίτου Ν./Μπρουκς Α. vs Αλτίνη Κ./Κουρτίδου Β. 2 - 1 ( 21 - 18 , 14 - 21 , 15 - 13 )
12 GROUP D Λιούνη Δ./Σακκά Κ. vs Λεονταρίδου Ε./Malesic L. 2 - 1 ( 16 - 21 , 21 - 16 , 15 - 10 )
13 Quarter Final Kimble C./Χατζηδημητρίου Γ. vs Λεονταρίδου Ε./Malesic L. 2 - 1 ( 21 - 16 , 17 - 21 , 15 - 8 )
14 Quarter Final Μαραθοκαμπίτου Ν./Μπρουκς Α. vs Ρουμπάκη Α./Τριανταφύλλου Ξ. 2 - 0 ( 21 - 8 , 21 - 18 ,   -   )
15 Quarter Final Λιούνη Δ./Σακκά Κ. vs Βογιατζόγλου Κ./Τριλυράκη Α. 2 - 0 ( 21 - 11 , 21 - 16 ,   -   )
16 Quarter Final Κατσίκα Σ./Σιρίνινα Α vs Αλτίνη Κ./Κουρτίδου Β. 1 - 2 ( 19 - 21 , 21 - 19 , 11 - 15 )